Eastern Passage SC Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Indoor Practice Schedule

Practice Schedule

Practice schedule for the Mini winter skills and practice time for our Youth teams.

read more

Online Winter Soccer Announcement

Eastern Passage Soccer is pleased to announce that online registration is now available at the following link. 2015 Winter Registration Regular Registration is still available on Wednesday September 10, 2014 from 5:30-7:30 at Tallahassee Rec Centre.  We will accept cash, cheque, debit, Visa and Mastercard and encouraging e-Transfer to treasurer@easternpassagesoccer.com  $50.00 Late Fee after September 15

read more

Adult/Youth Pickup INDOOR Soccer

We are looking to move inside for the winter. If you would like to play recreational pickup indoor soccer, let us know!

read more

Welcome to Eastern Passage SC!

Welcome to the new and improved Eastern Passage Soccer Clubs GOALLINE powered site!

read more


  • U14 Girls Tier 2BU-14 Girls Flames vs. Sackville
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BU-10 Academy Boys Hawks vs. Bedford 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BPorters Lake vs. U-16 Girls Panthers
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BU-12 Girls Lightning vs. Sackville 2
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U14 Boys Tier 2BBedford 2 vs. U-14 Boys
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BU-12 Girls Lightning vs. Sackville 1
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 1, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. BU-10 Academy Boys Hawks vs. City 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday November 1, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U14 Girls Tier 2BCity vs. U-14 Girls Flames
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 1, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BU-16 Girls Panthers vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday November 1, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2BU-14 Boys vs. Sackville
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday November 2, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BU-16 Girls Panthers vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday November 2, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BU-10 Academy Boys Hawks vs. HCU 1
    @ SNS Indoor 3-bSaturday November 8, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BHCU 1 vs. U-12 Girls Lightning
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 8, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm

There is no content to display.

  • U-16 Girls Panthers@ Seaside Elementary School GymMonday October 27, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Boys Hawks@ Oceanview Elementary School GymTuesday October 28, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U-12 Girls Lightning@ Oceanview Elementary School GymThursday October 30, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U-16 Girls Panthers@ Seaside Elementary School GymMonday November 3, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Boys Hawks@ Oceanview Elementary School GymTuesday November 4, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U-12 Girls Lightning@ Oceanview Elementary School GymThursday November 6, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U-16 Girls Panthers@ Seaside Elementary School GymMonday November 10, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • U-12 Girls Lightning@ Oceanview Elementary School GymThursday November 13, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U-16 Girls Panthers@ Seaside Elementary School GymMonday November 17, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Boys Hawks@ Oceanview Elementary School GymTuesday November 18, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software