Eastern Passage SC Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

STK Photo Starts July 23rd

EPSC Team and Individual Photo's

So our new club photographer is Scott Kirkpatrick of http://www.stkphoto.com/. Photo's will start Wednesday of this week (July 23rd) during your regular play time. Check out his website or the Halifax Rainmen https://www.facebook.com/RainmenBasketball for samples of his work.

read more

U10 House Schedules are posted

U10 House schedules are posted under the Mini Teams on the top row of our website You can also access them from the link below. U10 Girls Schedule  U10 Boys Scehdule  

read more


  • U-6 HouseU6T4 McDonald/Firth/Graham/Mackenzie vs. U6T3 Couch/Bert
    @ Seaside 1Thursday July 24, 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • U-6 HouseU6T2 Peters/Pearson/Lindstrom vs. U6T1 Bragg/Lien/Bennett/Traves
    @ Seaside 3Thursday July 24, 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • U-6 HouseU6T5 Sherlock/Bridge/Sedgewick vs. U6T6 Pickrem/Peddigrew/Larson
    @ Seaside 2Thursday July 24, 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • U-8 HouseU8T2 Vaillant/MacDonald/Bragg vs. U8T3 Murphy/Peddigrew/Sabinski
    @ Seaside 1Thursday July 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • U10 Girls AcademyEASTERN PASSAGE 10GIRLS B vs. STORM 10GIRLS B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Thursday July 24, 7:00 pm - 7:59 pm
  • U-8 HouseU8T4 McDonald/Manke/Larson vs. U8T6 Couch/Sherlock/Botos
    @ Seaside 2Thursday July 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • U-8 HouseU8T1 Pickrem/Lalonde vs. U8T5 Paisley/Tremblay
    @ Seaside 3Thursday July 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BCOLE HARBOUR 1 vs. EASTERN PASSAGE
    @ Tallahassee CSThursday July 24, 7:15 pm - 8:44 pm
  • U10 Girls AcademyBEDFORD 10GIRLS B vs. EASTERN PASSAGE 10GIRLS B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday July 26, 10:00 am - 10:59 am
  • U10 Boys AcademySCOTIA 10BOYS B vs. EASTERN PASSAGE 10BOYS B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday July 26, 1:00 pm - 1:59 pm
  • U10 Boys AcademyEASTERN PASSAGE 10BOYS B vs. STORM 10BOYS B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday July 27, 10:00 am - 10:59 am
  • U10 Girls AcademyEASTERN PASSAGE 10GIRLS B vs. EAST HANTS 10GIRLS B
    @ East Hants Sportsplex ASunday July 27, 10:00 am - 10:59 am
  • U-4 HouseU4T5 Wakeman/Gallant/Graham vs. U4T4 MacDivitt
    @ Seaside 2Monday July 28, 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • U-4 HouseU4T6 Houlahan vs. U4T2 Boyd/Carter
    @ Seaside 3Monday July 28, 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • U-4 HouseU4T1 Dori/Dori vs. U4T3 Steiger/MacDonald/Cenerini
    @ Seaside 1Monday July 28, 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier2CEASTERN PASSAGE 1 vs. EASTERN PASSAGE 2
    @ Ocean View ES (HRM)Monday July 28, 6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2BSACKVILLE 2 vs. EASTERN PASSAGE
    @ Tallahassee CSMonday July 28, 7:15 pm - 8:34 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BSACKVILLE vs. EASTERN PASSAGE
    @ Eastern Passage Ed CentreMonday July 28, 7:15 pm - 9:14 pm
  • U-12 Boys Strikers@ Eastern Passage Education Centre FieldThursday July 24, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • U-12 Boys Thunder@ Tallahassee Community School FieldThursday July 24, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Senior Women C Puma's@ Tallahassee Community School FieldSunday July 27, 8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • U-12 Girls Lightning@ Oceanview Elementy School FieldSunday July 27, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • U-14 Girls Flames@ Tallahassee Community School FieldSunday July 27, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U-16 Girls Panthers@ Tallahassee Community School FieldSunday July 27, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Boys Hawks@ Tallahassee Community School FieldMonday July 28, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Girls@ Tallahassee Community School FieldTuesday July 29, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Boys Hawks@ Tallahassee Community School FieldWednesday July 30, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U8 Boys Academy@ Tallahassee Community School FieldWednesday July 30, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • U-12 Boys Thunder@ Tallahassee Community School FieldThursday July 31, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • U-12 Boys Strikers@ Eastern Passage Education Centre FieldThursday July 31, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software