Eastern Passage SC Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Soccer by the Sea 2014 Schedule

Attached please find this weekend’s ‘Soccer by the Sea’ Schedule.  All teams are playing a minimum of 3 games, most will be 2 on Saturday and 1 on Sunday.  Coaches please check in at the registration table upon arrival to pick up your coaches kit which will include: meal tickets, ...

read more

Adult Pickup Soccer - Last game this Friday (Aug 22nd)

Friday at Seaside Field starting at 7pm

read more

Welcome to Eastern Passage SC!

Welcome to the new and improved Eastern Passage Soccer Clubs GOALLINE powered site!

read more


  • U10 Girls AcademyU-10 Academy Girls vs. DARTMOUTH 10GIRLS B1
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday August 23, 10:00 am - 10:59 am
  • U10 Girls AcademyU-10 Academy Girls vs. BEDFORD 10GIRLS B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday August 23, 1:00 pm - 1:59 pm
  • U10 Boys AcademyU-10 Academy Boys Hawks vs. CITY 10BOYS B2
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday August 23, 3:00 pm - 3:59 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BU-16 Girls Panthers vs. COUNTY 1
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSaturday August 23, 4:00 pm - 5:29 pm
  • U10 Boys AcademyU-10 Academy Boys Hawks vs. BEDFORD 10BOYS B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday August 24, 8:00 am - 8:59 am
  • U10 Boys AcademyU-10 Academy Boys Hawks vs. CITY 10BOYS B1
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday August 24, 12:00 pm - 12:59 pm
  • U10 Girls AcademyU-10 Academy Girls vs. COUNTY 10GIRLS B2
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday August 24, 3:00 pm - 3:59 pm
  • Senior Women C Puma's@ Tallahassee Community School FieldSunday August 24, 8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • U-12 Girls Lightning@ Oceanview Elementy School FieldSunday August 24, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • U-16 Girls Panthers@ Tallahassee Community School FieldSunday August 24, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U-14 Girls Flames@ Tallahassee Community School FieldSunday August 24, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Boys Hawks@ Tallahassee Community School FieldMonday August 25, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • U-10 Academy Girls@ Tallahassee Community School FieldTuesday August 26, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • U-12 Boys Strikers@ Eastern Passage Education Centre FieldThursday August 28, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software